Previous Index Next
Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Qualifying Lists - Buggy
Website: southern districts model car club

http://Southern Districts Model Car Club
Registered to Southern Districts Model Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2018.2.19 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Saturday, 29 June 2019




(calculated for Round: Final)


Pos Name Best Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
1 Andrew Foord 14/ 14/ 13/ 14/ *
TLR, Proline, Orion, Spektrum 7m27.785s 7m33.093s 7m22.594s 7m27.785s
2 Shane Hancock 13/ 13/ * 12/ 13/
7m13.651s 7m13.651s 7m 0.910s 7m25.693s
3 Ross Kerr 13/ 6/ 5/ 13/ *
7m28.166s 7m 0.028s 3m 6.947s 7m28.166s
4 Darren Cornwell 13/ 9/ 12/ 13/ *
7m30.570s 5m13.323s 7m 0.445s 7m30.570s
5 Tiger Moloney 12/ 12/ 12/ * 11/
CASTROL MOTOR OIL 7m 7.456s 7m11.766s 7m 7.456s 7m16.615s
6 Mark Norman 12/ 8/ 12/ 12/ *
Tlr 8ightX - It's Only Toy Cars 7m 9.583s 7m 0.306s 7m17.603s 7m 9.583s
7 Shane Smith 12/ 12/ * 5/ 12/
MMI,Mugen,Neo+,Ricky Designs,AKA,Hearns,plaigs 7m 9.816s 7m 9.816s 3m 6.117s 7m26.028s
8 Aiden Pallant 12/ 12/ * 12/ 11/
7m11.460s 7m11.460s 7m15.666s 7m29.032s
9 Phill Kelly 12/ 11/ 11/ 12/ *
7m17.697s 7m 8.162s 7m 9.906s 7m17.697s
10 Marco Cianfrone 12/ 11/ 12/ 12/ *
AKA 7m23.116s 7m 2.843s 7m24.097s 7m23.116s
11 Jason Storr 12/ 11/ 12/ * 11/
7m24.471s 7m31.901s 7m24.471s 7m 1.432s
12 Kieran Stephens 12/ 12/ 3/ 12/ *
7m26.759s 7m34.930s 7m 4.673s 7m26.759s
13 Jason Samarcq 12/ 12/ 12/ * 11/
HBracingAUS, AdvancedRC, AKA, Hearns, Plaig, Espy 7m28.396s 7m32.951s 7m28.396s 7m 2.010s
14 Steve Wastell 12/ 11/ 12/ * 11/
Mugen,Reds,Hitec. 7m33.328s 7m 9.494s 7m33.328s 7m12.509s
15 Ian Smedman 12/ 11/ 11/ 12/ *
TLR 8X, OS, VP Fuel 7m35.051s 7m38.739s 7m 3.405s 7m35.051s
16 Damien Odea 11/ 11/ 11/ * 0/
6m53.904s 7m26.732s 6m53.904s 0m 0.000s
17 Brad Samarcq 11/ 4/ 11/ 11/ *
RCHZ-NEO+-JSPEC-PLAIG 7m 1.515s 2m53.414s 7m26.469s 7m 1.515s
18 Brenton Baxter 11/ 11/ * 11/ 11/
7m 6.147s 7m 6.147s 7m19.080s 7m12.145s
19 Greg Smith 11/ 11/ 10/ 11/ *
RCHZ Mugen Reds Hot Race Futaba Neo+ 7m 8.468s 7m22.998s 7m31.698s 7m 8.468s
20 Andrew Pile 11/ 11/ 11/ * 11/
TLR 8ightX, OS, VP Fuel 7m16.248s 7m33.953s 7m16.248s 7m17.644s
21 Anthony Kendric 11/ 9/ 11/ * 7/
7m24.942s 7m14.775s 7m24.942s 5m13.304s
22 Ryan Discombe 10/ 9/ 10/ 10/ *
7m 7.291s 7m 2.216s 7m35.422s 7m 7.291s
23 Anthony Baxter 10/ 8/ 10/ * 9/
7m38.741s 7m29.341s 7m38.741s 7m 2.603s
24 Zac Foster 10/ 9/ 10/ * 9/
RCHobbyzone, J Spec Stickers 7m40.083s 7m43.576s 7m40.083s 7m12.135s
25 Mark Lawlor 9/ 6/ 9/ * 3/
The ESPY Bakehouse, AKA, HB & Hearns Hobbies 7m10.807s 6m50.893s 7m10.807s 2m10.147s
26 Brady Bannister 8/ 8/ 8/ * 8/
MBX8 7m 0.789s 7m 2.189s 7m 0.789s 7m40.141s
27 Aaron Kerr 8/ 8/ * 8/ 5/
Dad 7m18.713s 7m18.713s 7m30.652s 4m 9.614s


*Driver's best result
** Sort penalty applied (1 lap)